SFP SDI Modules

We offer several MSA compatible SFP modules for use with our Mini Fiber Routers, Fiber SDI Converters, and Fiber models of the Modular Router SDI Cards.

Our fiber optic Input Modules and Output Modules provide 1310nm single mode fiber (SMF) links up to 20km.

MSC-SFPRX-HDMI can be used to add an HDMI input to any input SFP slot, and MSC-SFPTX-HDMI for any output SFP slot.

Product Filters: